|
◊ ›
› Расписание лекционного зала
Расписание лекционного зала
22.04.24 - 28.04.24
|
Esmaspäev - 22.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 23.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6E, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 24.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Iakovleva E. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6A, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 25.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6D, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6E, Malkus A. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
4A, Smirnov S. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 26.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
6A, Malkus A. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6C, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
4A, Gukova O. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
29.04.24 - 05.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 29.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 30.04.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6E, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 01.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Iakovleva E. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6A, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 02.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6D, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6E, Malkus A. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
4A, Smirnov S. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 03.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
6A, Malkus A. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6C, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
4A, Gukova O. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
06.05.24 - 12.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 06.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Teisipäev - 07.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
7, Tšistjakova V. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6E, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 08.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Iakovleva E. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
7A, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6B, Ostroverhova N. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
6A, Ostroverhova N. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 09.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
5C, Gurova D. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6D, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
6E, Malkus A. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
4A, Smirnov S. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 10.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
6A, Malkus A. |
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
5C, Ostroverhova N. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6C, Ostroverhova N. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
4A, Gukova O. |
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|