|
◊ ›
› Расписание компьютерного класса
Расписание компьютерного класса
06.05.24 - 12.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 06.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 07.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
4D, Adam O. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 08.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
6C, Suvorova I. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 09.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 10.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
13.05.24 - 19.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 13.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 14.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 15.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 16.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
Õppetund, Mazinskaja D. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
Õppetund, Mazinskaja D. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 17.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
20.05.24 - 26.05.24
|
Esmaspäev - 20.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
8D, Suvorova I. |
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
8E, Suvorova I. |
|
Teisipäev - 21.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Kolmapäev - 22.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8B, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
8C, Suvorova I. |
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Neljapäev - 23.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
8A, Suvorova I. |
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
|
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
8E, Iakovleva E. |
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|
Reede - 24.05.24 |
Aeg |
Nr |
Klass, Õpetaja |
08:00-08:45 |
1 |
|
08:55-09:40 |
2 |
|
09:55-10:40 |
3 |
4D, Smirnov S. |
11:00-11:45 |
4 |
|
12:05-12:50 |
5 |
|
13:10-13:55 |
6 |
|
14:05-14:50 |
7 |
|
15:00-15:45 |
8 |
|
|