UNESCO Eesti rahvuslik komisjon Narva Soldino Gümnaasium
Tallinna mnt. 40, 21006 Narva, Eesti, reg.75026690tel.: +3723569560, faks: +3723563080, e-post: sekretarsoldino.edu.ee
 
 Язык                     

В Календарь      

 

 



 

◊ Общая информация › Медалисты

Медалисты

Anastassia Massalova
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Jelizaveta Abramenkova
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Aleksandra Maksimova
2017
(Kuldmedal)

Mikhail Ayzup
2017
(Kuldmedal)
Sofiya Senichenkova
2017
(Hõbemedal)
Viktoria Lehter
2017
(Hõbemedal)

Julia Berezina
2017
(Hõbemedal)
Aleksei Smetanin
2017
(Hõbemedal)

Darja Fjodorova
2016
(Kuldmedal)
Viktoria Oštšepkova
2016
(Kuldmedal)

Jelizaveta Malkova
2016
(Kuldmedal)
Aleksandrina Gudkina
2016
(Kuldmedal)

Олег Кайк
2015
(Золотая медаль)
Валентин Краснов
2015
(Золотая медаль)
Алина Давыдова
2015
(Золотая медаль)

Мария Салманова
2015
(Золотая медаль)
Катерина Крысанова
2015
(Золотая медаль)
Юлия Платова
2015
(Золотая медаль)

Виктория Савичева
2015
(Серебряная медаль)
Анастасия Рогачёва
2015
(Серебряная медаль)

Анастасия Ермолаева
2014
(Золотая медаль)
Алексей Тарьян
2014
(Золотая медаль)

Вячеслав Антошкин
2013
(Золотая медаль)
Маргарита Богатенкова
2013
(Золотая медаль)
Дарья Иванова
2013
(Золотая медаль)

Кристина Юхименко
2013
(Золотая медаль)
Дмитрий Сотников
2013
(Серебряная медаль)
Александр Цупсман
2013
(Серебряная медаль)

Глеб Иванов
2012
(Золотая медаль)
Наталья Бараусова
2012
(Серебряная медаль)
Оксана Николаева
2012
(Серебряная медаль)

Александра Каретникова
2011
(Золотая медаль)
Валерия Андрющенко
2011
(Серебряная медаль)

Алина Ейдемиллер
2011
(Золотая медаль)
Павел Иванов
2011
(Золотая медаль)

Роман Китаев
2010
(Серебряная медаль)

Юлия Коновалова
2009
(Золотая медаль)
Полина Аникина
2009
(Серебряная медаль)

Tatjana Potapõtševa
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Jaroslav Judin
2007
(Hõbemedal)
pildistaja - Zoja Hussainova

Irina Gavrilova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Veronika Petrova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
Jekaterina Voronova
2007
(Hõbemedal)
pildistaja - Zoja Hussainova

Marina Solovjova
2005
(Hõbemedal)
Konstantin Batšu
2005
(Hõbemedal)
Tatjana Terebilina
2005
(Hõbemedal)

Netšajeva Jana
2004
(kuldmedal)
Solovjov Mihhail
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Deretšinskaja Alina
2004
(Hõbemedal)

Bitškova Kristina
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Sizova Anna
2004
(Hõbemedal)
Sohina Julia
2004
(Hõbemedal)

   

  Terentjeva Anastassia
2003
(Hõbemedal)
 

Bezzaborkin Aleksei
2001
(Hõbemedal)
Belova Svetlana
2001
(Hõbemedal)
Gorbenko Vassili
2001
(Hõbemedal)

Korelskaja Vera
1999
(Hõbemedal)
Lihhatšova Natalja
2000
(Hõbemedal)

Homutova Julia
1991
(Hõbemedal)
Duhhova Olga
1992
(Hõbemedal)
Gusseva Olga
1995
(Hõbemedal)

 

 

 © Narva Soldino Gümnaasium Tallinna mnt. 40, 21006 Narva