L O E N G U S A A L   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

30.01.23 - 05.02.23

  Esmaspäev - 30.01.23 Teisipäev - 31.01.23 Kolmapäev - 01.02.23 Neljapäev - 02.02.23 Reede - 03.02.23
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:00-08:45 1
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 
 1
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Putskov A.  
 08:55-09:40 2
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 4A,  Putskov A.  
 09:55-10:40 3
 11A,  Lugina M.  
 3
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 3
 12A,  Bogens K.  
 3
 8B,  Ljudvig V.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 4C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 4B,  Putskov A.  
 12:05-12:50 5
 12A,  Lugina M.  
 5
 5C,  Terukova E.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 10,  Ognjova V.  
 5
 6A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 13:10-13:55 6
 
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 14:05-14:50 7
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 11A,  Bogens K.  
 15:00-15:45 8
 10,  Treial R.  
 8
 
 8
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 

06.02.23 - 12.02.23

  Esmaspäev - 06.02.23 Teisipäev - 07.02.23 Kolmapäev - 08.02.23 Neljapäev - 09.02.23 Reede - 10.02.23
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:00-08:45 1
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 
 1
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Putskov A.  
 08:55-09:40 2
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 4A,  Putskov A.  
 09:55-10:40 3
 11A,  Lugina M.  
 3
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 3
 12A,  Bogens K.  
 3
 8B,  Ljudvig V.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 4C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 4B,  Putskov A.  
 12:05-12:50 5
 12A,  Lugina M.  
 5
 5C,  Terukova E.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 10,  Ognjova V.  
 5
 6A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 13:10-13:55 6
 
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 14:05-14:50 7
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 11A,  Bogens K.  
 15:00-15:45 8
 10,  Treial R.  
 8
 
 8
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 

13.02.23 - 19.02.23

  Esmaspäev - 13.02.23 Teisipäev - 14.02.23 Kolmapäev - 15.02.23 Neljapäev - 16.02.23 Reede - 17.02.23
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:00-08:45 1
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 
 1
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 1
 4C,  Putskov A.  
 08:55-09:40 2
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11B,  Ostašov G.  
 2
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 4A,  Putskov A.  
 09:55-10:40 3
 11A,  Lugina M.  
 3
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 3
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 3
 12A,  Bogens K.  
 3
 8B,  Ljudvig V.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 6C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 4
 4C,  Rastvorov N.  
 4
 4B,  Putskov A.  
 12:05-12:50 5
 12A,  Lugina M.  
 5
 5C,  Terukova E.  
 5
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 10,  Ognjova V.  
 5
 6A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 13:10-13:55 6
 
 6
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 11A,  Ostašov G.  
 6
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 14:05-14:50 7
 12A,  Lillak J.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 12B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 11A,  Bogens K.  
 15:00-15:45 8
 10,  Treial R.  
 8
 
 8
 12,  Moissejenko O.  
 8
 12A,  Ostašov G.  
 8