L O E N G U S A A L   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

20.05.19 - 26.05.19

  Esmaspäev - 20.05.19 Teisipäev - 21.05.19 Kolmapäev - 22.05.19 Neljapäev - 23.05.19 Reede - 24.05.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 
 1
 9B,  Aleksandrova L.  
 1
 9C,  Ljudvig V.  
 1
 10,  Mussijenko J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11A,  Lend L.  
 2
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 8C,  Butkevitš A.  
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 6B,  Džalalov S.  
 3
 7C,  Butkevitš A.  
 3
 9A,  Sile T.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 
 4
 11A,  Lend L.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 10A,  Lend L.  
 5
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 
 5
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 7A,  Sile T.  
 6
 
 6
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 6
 8B,  Butkevitš A.  
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 7
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 7
 
 7
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Kanev A.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 
 8
 

27.05.19 - 02.06.19

  Esmaspäev - 27.05.19 Teisipäev - 28.05.19 Kolmapäev - 29.05.19 Neljapäev - 30.05.19 Reede - 31.05.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 
 1
 9B,  Aleksandrova L.  
 1
 9C,  Ljudvig V.  
 1
 10,  Mussijenko J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11A,  Lend L.  
 2
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 6B,  Džalalov S.  
 3
 
 3
 9A,  Sile T.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 
 4
 11A,  Lend L.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 10A,  Lend L.  
 5
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 
 5
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 7A,  Sile T.  
 6
 
 6
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 7
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 7
 
 7
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Kanev A.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 
 8
 

03.06.19 - 09.06.19

  Esmaspäev - 03.06.19 Teisipäev - 04.06.19 Kolmapäev - 05.06.19 Neljapäev - 06.06.19 Reede - 07.06.19
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 11B,  Moissejenko O.  
 1
 
 1
 
 1
 9C,  Ljudvig V.  
 1
 10,  Mussijenko J.  
 09:00-09:45 2
 11A,  Lend L.  
 2
 10A,  Moissejenko O.  
 2
 
 2
 
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 6B,  Džalalov S.  
 3
 
 3
 9A,  Sile T.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 
 4
 10B,  Moissejenko O.  
 4
 
 4
 11A,  Lend L.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 10A,  Lend L.  
 5
 10A,  Ostašov G.  
 5
 
 5
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 5
 10B,  Lend L.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 
 6
 7A,  Ostroverhova N.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 11A,  Moissejenko O.  
 7
 
 7
 
 7
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 7
 10,  Kanev A.  
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 10B,  Ostašov G.  
 8
 
 8