A R V U T I K L A S S   Print

 
Salasõna:   

 (для регистрации введите пароль)

23.04.18 - 29.04.18

  Esmaspäev - 23.04.18 Teisipäev - 24.04.18 Kolmapäev - 25.04.18 Neljapäev - 26.04.18 Reede - 27.04.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 5B,  Shcherbinina O.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 8A,  Zhurina V.  
 2
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 6D,  Suvorova I.  
 10:00-10:45 3
 4A,  Solovjova A.  
 3
 3D,  Gukova O.  
 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 6D,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 4B,  Mazinskaja D.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 4D,  Gomzjakova I.  
 4
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 5D,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 6A,  Fedorova T.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 3D,  Gukova O.  
 5
 5C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 5A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 12A,  Bahramova I.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 7B,  Moissejeva N.  
 6
 5D,  Varakina N.  
 6
 4A,  Iakovleva E.  
 6
 9A,  Raud A.  
 6
 3D,  Gukova O.  
 13:55-14:40 7
 8B,  Iakovleva E.  
 7
 
 7
 Robot.ring,  Gomzjakova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 8C,  Iakovleva E.  
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

30.04.18 - 06.05.18

  Esmaspäev - 30.04.18 Teisipäev - 01.05.18 Kolmapäev - 02.05.18 Neljapäev - 03.05.18 Reede - 04.05.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 5B,  Shcherbinina O.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 8A,  Zhurina V.  
 2
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 6D,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 4B,  Mazinskaja D.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 5D,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 7B,  Suvorova I.  
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 5C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 5A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 12A,  Bahramova I.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 5D,  Varakina N.  
 6
 4C,  Iakovleva E.  
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 6D,  Iakovleva E.  
 7
 
 7
 Robot.ring,  Gomzjakova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 8C,  Iakovleva E.  
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.  

07.05.18 - 13.05.18

  Esmaspäev - 07.05.18 Teisipäev - 08.05.18 Kolmapäev - 09.05.18 Neljapäev - 10.05.18 Reede - 11.05.18
 Aeg Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja  Nr  Klass, Õpetaja
 08:05-08:50 1
 5B,  Shcherbinina O.  
 1
 12A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 1
 
 09:00-09:45 2
 8A,  Zhurina V.  
 2
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 2
 
 10:00-10:45 3
 
 3
 
 3
 11A,  Sepp C.  
 3
 6D,  Ljudvig V.  
 3
 4B,  Mazinskaja D.  
 11:00-11:45 4
 
 4
 9C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 11B,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 5D,  Vassiljeva J.  
 4
 
 12:00-12:45 5
 
 5
 5C,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 10,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 5A,  Vassiljeva J.  
 5
 12A,  Bahramova I.  
 13:00-13:45 6
 
 6
 5D,  Varakina N.  
 6
 
 6
 
 6
 
 13:55-14:40 7
 
 7
 
 7
 Robot.ring,  Gomzjakova I.  
 7
 
 7
 
 14:50-15:35 8
 
 8
 
 8
 
 8
 11A,  Suvorova I.  
 8
 11B,  Suvorova I.