Salasõna: | |||
Nr. | Nimi | Kab.nr. | Ained | Esmaspäev | Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede |
1. | Adam O. | 103 | Inglise ja saksa keeled | :103 - : | ||||
2. | Aleksejeva V. | 406 | Bioloogia | |||||
3. | Belova L. | 312 | Eesti keel | 6A:402 - : | : - 8C:402 | |||
4. | Bessonova A. | Kehaline kasvatus | ||||||
5. | Birsanova N. | 303/304 | Ajalugu | |||||
6. | Bogatova H. | 217 | Klassiõpetaja | : - 3E:217 | ||||
7. | Denisova O. | 311 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
8. | Dubtšak A. | 316 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
9. | Gnevaševa J. | 203 | Eesti keel | |||||
10. | Gomzjakova I. | 206 | Matemaatika | |||||
11. | Grigorjeva D. | 111 | Eesti keel | |||||
12. | Gukova O. | 222 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
13. | Gurova D. | Eesti keel | ||||||
14. | Iakovleva E. | 207 | Matemaatika | |||||
15. | Ignatjeva A. | 408 | Inglise keel | |||||
16. | Imaeva R. | 205 | Bioloogia | |||||
17. | Jakovleva J. | 216 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
18. | Kameneva I. | 312 | Matemaatika | 6A:203 - : | ||||
19. | Kostenkova M. | 219 | Klassiõpetaja | 5C:219 - : | ||||
20. | Kravchenko E. | 311 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
21. | Ljudvig V. | 301 | Inglise keel | : - 9B:307 | :302 - : | |||
22. | Lozhkina N. | 207 | Matemaatika | |||||
23. | Lugina M. | Eesti keel | ||||||
24. | Malinova J. | 313 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
25. | Malkus A. | Inglise keel | 3C:306 - : | |||||
26. | Matsar M. | Eesti keel | ||||||
27. | Mazinskaja D. | 104 | Inglise keel | |||||
28. | Misnik J. | 117 | Kehaline kasvatus | |||||
29. | Moškova L. | 305 | Füüsika | |||||
30. | Nikolina J. | 101 | Eesti keel | |||||
31. | Ognjova V. | 202 | Matemaatika | |||||
32. | Ognjova V. | Matemaatika | ||||||
33. | Orekhova J. | Eesti keel | 1A,2A:107 - : | 5B:107 - : | ||||
34. | Ostašov G. | 403 | Eesti keel | |||||
35. | Ostroverhova N. | Vene keel | : - 3E:109 | 6A,6B,6C,6D:109 - : | ||||
36. | Ovsjannikov D. | Eesti keel | ||||||
37. | Petrova A. | 407 | Eesti keel | 9A,8B,8A:407 - : | ||||
38. | Podpovedkina T. | 315 | Eesti keel | |||||
39. | Putškov A. | 001 | Tehnoloogiaõpetus | |||||
40. | Rasstryguina N. | 403 | Geograafia | |||||
41. | Raud A. | 303 | Vene keel | |||||
42. | Rumjantseva L. | 405 | Keemia | |||||
43. | Säkki M. | 401 | Eesti keel | |||||
44. | Šapotšnikova J. | 117 | Kehaline kasvatus | |||||
45. | Shcherbinina O. | 308 | Inglise keel | |||||
46. | Shuleyko L. | 215 | Muusika | |||||
47. | Sile T. | 111 | Ajalooõpetaja | |||||
48. | Smirnov S. | 001 | Tehnoloogiaõpetus | 6,4,7,8:001 - : | ||||
49. | Sovetnaja T. | 220 | Klassiõpetaja | |||||
50. | Staršova J. | 106 | Tehnoloogia | |||||
51. | Suvorova I. | 201/202 | Eesti keel | |||||
52. | Suvorova I. | 201 | Eesti keel | |||||
53. | Tarjan A. | 302 | Vene keel | |||||
54. | Titova M. | 310 | Klassiõpetaja | 3C:310 - : | ||||
55. | Tjuleneva J. | 304 | Vene keel | |||||
56. | Tjuleneva J. | 304 | Vene keel | |||||
57. | Tšistjakova V. | Eesti keel | ||||||
58. | Tvoronovitš J. | 218 | Klassiõpetaja | 1A:218 - : | ||||
59. | Tvoronovitš J. | 307 | Klassiopetaja | |||||
60. | Vahter E. | Eesti keel | ||||||
61. | Vasilieva V. | 117 | Kehaline kasvatus | |||||
62. | Vlasova N. | 301 | Inglise keel | |||||
63. | Voitik M. | Eripedagoog | ||||||
64. | Zolotareva L. | 208 | Vene keel | 9,9:208 - 4A,4B:208 |